Ultima modifica: 3 Ottobre 2016

DOCENTI prova da excel

1 ALBERGATI Paolo LETTERE
2 ARDORE Giuseppe EDUCAZIONE FISICA
3 ARMIATO Alessandra INGLESE
4 BELLANI Roberta EDUCAZIONE FISICA
5 BELLOCCI Fabio INGLESE
6 BIASOTTO Alessia lettere
7 BORRO Valentina MATEMATICA
8 CAMMISANO Angela DISEGNO E STORIA DELL’ARTE
9 CARLEO Paola LETTERE
10 CARPI Laura Maria Grazia LETTERE
11 CASACCIA Laura FILOSOFIA E STORIA
12 CAUFIN Alberto SCIENZE
13 CERVESATO Ivan Achille MATEMATICA E FISICA
14 CHESI Francesco FILOSOFIA E STORIA
CHIDICHIMO Stefania matematica
15 CIAPPETTA Giacinto matematica -fisica
16 CIRVILLERI Clelia Maria FILOSOFIA E STORIA
17 CLAUDI Sandra FRANCESE
18 COATTI Matteo RELIGIONE
19 COGGIOLA PITTONI Giovanna SCIENZE
20 COLLI Francesco FILOSOFIA E STORIA
21 COSENTINO Giovanna SCIENZE
22 COSMI Carloandrea SCIENZE
23 CROSTA Antonella LETTERE
24 DEL MIGLIO M. Grazia LETTERE
25 DEL VISCOVO Anna LETTERE
26 DESOGUS Alessandra MATEMATICA E FISICA
27 DEVINCENZI Roberto LETTERE
28 DIFONZO Annamaria MATEMATICA
29 DI IORIO Giacomo MATEMATICA E FISICA
30 DI MARCO Paola FILOSOFIA E STORIA
31 DI NICOLO’ Isabella RELIGIONE
32 DI PALO Sofia LETTERE
33 DI SALVO Mauro Andrea DISEGNO E STORIA DELL’ARTE-A025
34 DI SESSA Marina INGLESE
35 FAVALE Fabrizio MATEMATICA E FISICA
36 FEOLA Giovanna POTENZIAMENTO
37 GABBETTA Chiara LETTERE
38 GALIZIA Carmela LETTERE
39 GALMARINI Marina Maura MATEMATICA E FISICA
40 GANDINI Ferruccio FILOSOFIA E STORIA
41 GANGEMI Laura SCIENZE
42 GHIRARDOSI Cristina SCIENZE
43 GIANCOLA Sarah LETTERE
44 GRECO Ludovica lettere
45 GORNI ELETTRA LETTERE
46 GROSSO Eugenio DISEGNO E STORIA DELL’ARTE-A025
47 IRACI Laura POTENZIAMENTO
48 LACEDRA Giovanna DISEGNO E STORIA DELL’ARTE-A025
LOVERA Sonya
49 LUCIOLI M.Alessandra LETTERE
50 MANFREDI Roberto MATEMATICA
51 MAURI Luca MATEMATICA
52 MAZZUCCHELLI Giuseppe RELIGIONE
53 MERRI Monica MATEMATICA E FISICA
54 MESSINA Giancarlo EDUCAZIONE FISICA
55 MONTEMURRO Barbara MATEMATICA E FISICA
56 NORBIATO Paola INGLESE
NEGRONI Alessandra POTENZIAMENTO
57 OLDRINI Andrea INGLESE
OLIVERIO Angelo Lettere
58 PADERI Francesco SOSTEGNO
59 PAPPALETTERA Paola Cecilia LETTERE
60 PAROLO Fauzia MATEMATICA E FISICA
61 PASSARELLI Liliana MATEMATICA
62 PAVESI Giuseppina LETTERE
63 PELLICCIA M. Antonella LETTERE
64 PERRUCCIO Tommaso LETTERE
65 PETRILLO Paola SCIENZE A060
67 PONTONIO Giovanni MATEMATICA E FISICA
68 PORTIOLI Annalisa EDUCAZIONE FISICA
69 POZZI Silvia MATEMATICA E FISICA
70 PROTTI Luisa Maria DISEGNO
71 QUAGLIA Paolo LETTERE
72 RANCO Barbara MATEMATICA E FISICA
73 REGGIANI Flores LETTERE
74 REQUILIANI Valeria LETTERE
75 RIERA Adriana EDUCAZIONE FISICA
76 RODELLA Giovanna FILOSOFIA E STORIA
77 SALIERNO Angela POTENZIAMENTO
78 SCARPA M.Antonietta INGLESE
79 SILIBERTO Giuseppe DISEGNO E STORIA DELL’ARTE-A025
80 SIMONE Laura MATEMATICA E FISICA
81 SPAMPINATO Daniela EDUCAZIONE FISICA
82 TASSI Saverio FILOSOFIA E STORIA
83 TITTARELLI Enrico INGLESE
84 TRIMBOLI Paola RELIGIONE
85 USLENGHI Laura Anna Angela FRANCESE-A246
86 VASSALLE Elena LETTERE
87 VECCHIARINO M. Antonietta FILOSOFIA E STORIA
88 VERONESI Barbara MATEMATICA E FISICA
89 ZAMPETTI Patrizia INGLESE